Search: Keyword:
 
Category: 
Sort by: 

Tiedemann, Mary Ann Principal
Sirmans, Shad Assistant Principal

Adams, Courtney Pre-K
Anderson, Janet Kindergarten
Barr, Lindsey 1st Grade
Barry, Diane Kindergarten
Bartlam, Christine Pre-K
Bayens, Kerry Pre-K
Bledsoe, Jenifer Special Education
Bosela, Cindy EIP
Bowers, Lyza PIP
Burgstiner, Amy Pre-K
Cheek, Crystal Kindergarten
Clements, Roxanne Kindergarten
Cloy, Luz Co-Teacher/Special Education
Coffman, Brittnee Kindergarten
Couch, Lisa Kindergarten
Cowart, Katie Kindergarten
Daniel, Mary Ellen Kindergarten
Darieng, Susan 1st Grade
Dasher, Renna Kindergarten
DeLong, Jennifer 1st Grade
Deneen, Teresa Kindergarten
DeWitt, Lynn SEEK
Donna, Tricia 1st Grade
Galbreath, Amanda Kindergarten
Halliburton, Jan 1st Grade
Hallman, Debbie SEEK
Hank, Rose Co-Teacher/Special Education
Harris, Melanie 1st Grade
Hicks, Sheila 1st Grade
Howell, Jessica 1st Grade
Howley, Christina Pre-K
Ingerson, Heather Pre-K Co-teacher/special education
Leahy, Vikki Kindergarten
Loncon, Jennifer 1st Grade
Mateo, Mona Speech Language Pathologist
McDaniel, Carrie Pre-K
Menhart, Elizabeth Kindergarten
Moon, Jordan Physical Education
New, Rachel 1st Grade
Noel-Smith, Jennifer 1st Grade
Oliver, Catherine 1st Grade
Parker, Ellen 1st Grade
Patselas, Holly 1st Grade
Pearl, Mary 1st Grade
Reynolds, Rebecca Nurse
Roberts, Juanita Kindergarten
Roberts, Lori Music
Samuels, Melissa 1st Grade
Scott, Catherine Kindergarten
Shatto, Patricia Kindergarten
Sheppard, Melodie Technology Resource Teacher
Sisney, Kelly D/HH Teacher
Smith, Susan Pre-K
Taylor, Liane Kindergarten
Thrash, Kylee Special Education
Vandaveer, Heather 1st Grade
Vernon, Jody Kindergarten
Ward, Deidre 1st Grade
Waters, Mary 1st Grade
Welch, Aura Art
Williams, Ann Physical Education
Wilson, Michelle Music/Theater Arts
Wright, Brandy Kindergarten
Wynne, Kelly 1st Grade

Etheridge, Allison Counselor
Mateo, Mona Speech Language Pathologist
Sheppard, Melodie Technology Resource Teacher
Shorette, Stephanie Media Specialist
Sisney, Kelly D/HH Teacher

Allen, Stephanie Food Service
Baron, Dilene Paraprofessional
Bertagnolli, Debra Pre-K paraprofessional
Byrd, Ashley Paraprofessional
Carter, Sheri Paraprofessional
Clark, Tyler custodian
Corr, Becky Pre-K paraprofessional
Courtney, Dale Pre-K paraprofessional
Derr, Michelle Paraprofessional
Diaz, Shannon Pre-K paraprofessional
Edwards, Lauralyn Paraprofessional
Eubank, Amy Paraprofessional
Everhart, Catherine Paraprofessional
Fair, Sarah Paraprofessional
Frost, Jacqueline Paraprofessional
Garrison, Gene Custodian
Gaskin, Wendy Paraprofessional
Giza, Kathy Paraprofessional
Gorton, Helen Paraprofessional
Jackson, Carla Paraprofessional
Kasper, Libby Paraprofessional
King, Yoni Food Service
Kodak, Susan Food Service
Kornegay, Sara Paraprofessional
Lane, Melodie Secretary
Lehman, Sherry Paraprofessional
Locke, Robert custodian
Locke, Sharon Food Service Manager
McClenney, Ibeta Paraprofessional
Mikrut, Jean Paraprofessional
Moore, Gayla Bookkeeper
Pinion, Cindy Paraprofessional
Roberts, Sharon Custodian
Sanderson, Paula Food Service
Schwier, Julie Paraprofessional
Scofield, Stephanie Paraprofessional
Shadoan, Donna Paraprofessional
Smith, Melissa Paraprofessional
Sun, Linda Paraprofessional
Tucker, Megan Pre-K paraprofessional
Walker, Sylvia Custodian
Wannamaker, Barbara Paraprofessional
Washington, Sharon Paraprofessional
Weil, Tammy Pre-K paraprofessional
White, Angela Pre-K paraprofessional